Noon Meal Schedule

NOON MEAL SCHEDULE 

Wednesday 4/17/19
Salem Lutheran
119 N. 8th St. Lebanon

Thursday 4/18/19
St. Luke Episcopal
22 S. 6th St. Lebanon

Friday 4/19/19
NO MEAL
LCCM CLOSED
GOOD FRIDAY

Saturday 4/20/19
St. James Lutheran
53 Chestnut St. Lebanon

Sunday 4/21/19
Rescue Mission (12-1 p.m.)
1223 Bittner Blvd. Lebanon

Monday 4/22/19
Esmirna at LCCM
250 S. 7th St. Lebanon

Tuesday 4/23/19
Salvation Army
1031 Guilford St. Lebanon

Wednesday 4/24/19
CAP at LCCM
250 S. 7th St. Lebanon

Thursday 4/25/19
St. Mary at LCCM
250 S. 7th St. Lebanon

Friday 4/26/19
Alden Place at LCCM
250 S. 7th St. Lebanon

Saturday 4/27/19
Holy Spirit Youth at LCCM
250 S. 7th St. Lebanon

Sunday 4/28/19
St. Paul Annville at Covenant UMC
346 N. 9th St. Lebanon

Monday 4/29/19
Hebron UMC
451 E. Walnut St. Lebanon

Tuesday 4/30/19
LCCM
250 S. 7th St. Lebanon

Wednesday 5/1/19
Cross Roads at LCCM
250 S. 7th St. Lebanon

Thursday 5/2/19
Faith Fellowship at LCCM
250 S. 7th St. Lebanon

Friday 5/3/19
Jonestown UMC at LCCM
250 S. 7th St. Lebanon

Saturday 5/4/19
Rocherty UMC at LCCM
250 S. 7th St. Lebanon

 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


COMMUNITY MEALS

Sunday 4/21/19
St. Luke Lutheran/5:30-7:00 p.m.
107 E. Main St. Schaefferstown

Tuesday 4/23/19
Palmyra First EC/5:30-6:30 p.m.
55 W. Main St. Palmyra

Thursday 4/25/19
St. Luke Lutheran/11:30 a.m.-1:00 p.m.
107 E. Main St. Schaefferstown

Thursday 4/25/19
Salvation Army/4:30-5:30 p.m.
1031 Guilford St. Lebanon

Friday 4/26/19
Living Stones Christian Fellowship/11:30 a.m.-12:30 p.m.
225 Main St. Newmanstown

Sunday 4/28/19
St. Luke Lutheran/5:30-7:00 p.m.
107 E. Main St. Schaefferstown

Tuesday 4/30/19
Palmyra First E.C./5:30-6:30 p.m.
55 W. Main St. Palmyra

Thursday 5/2/19
St. Luke Lutheran/11:30 a.m.-1:00 p.m.
107 E. Main St. Schaefferstown

Thursday 5/2/19
Salvation Army/4:30-5:30 p.m.
1031 Guilford St. Lebanon

Friday 5/3/19
Living Stones Christian Fellowship/11:30 a.m.-12:30 p.m.
225 Main St. Newmanstown